cricket

Bangabandhu Dhaka Premier Division T20 Cricket League, 2021

Get latest Bangabandhu Dhaka Premier Division T20 Cricket League, 2021 fixtures, match schedule, points table, results. Full detail of Bangabandhu Dhaka Premier Division T20 Cricket League, 2021, with fixtures, match schedules, scorecard, points table, results of all the matches.

31st May - 26th Jun 2021 96 matches

Match 2

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Legends of Rupganj
Old DOHS Sports Club 171/4 (20)
Match Abandoned

Match 3

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar

Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club
Brothers Union 127/7 (18.4)
Match Abandoned

Match 1

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Abahani Limited 72/3 (9.2)
Partex Sporting Club 120/5 (20)
Abahani Limited beat Partex Sporting Club by 7 wickets (D/L method)

Match 4

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 166/6 (20)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 144/8 (20)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club beat Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity by 22 runs

Match 6

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar

Mohammedan Sporting Club 129/7 (19.5)
Shinepukur Cricket Club 125/6 (20)
Mohammedan Sporting Club beat Shinepukur Cricket Club by 3 wickets

Match 5

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Prime Bank Cricket Club 92/3 (9.2)
Gazi Group Cricketers 91/5 (12)
Prime Bank Cricket Club beat Gazi Group Cricketers by 7 wickets

Match 8

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Legends of Rupganj
Brothers Union
Match Abandoned

Match 7

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar

Abahani Limited
Old DOHS Sports Club
Match Abandoned

Match 9

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity
Match Abandoned

Match 10

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
Gazi Group Cricketers
Match Abandoned

Match 11

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar

Prime Bank Cricket Club
Shinepukur Cricket Club
Match Abandoned

Match 12

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Mohammedan Sporting Club
Partex Sporting Club
Match Abandoned

Match 7

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 149/6 (20)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 130/10 (20)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club beat Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity by 19 runs

Match 8

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 151/7 (20)
Gazi Group Cricketers 156/3 (18.5)
Gazi Group Cricketers beat Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club by 7 wickets

Match 9

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Prime Bank Cricket Club 120/7 (19.3)
Shinepukur Cricket Club 119/10 (20)
Prime Bank Cricket Club beat Shinepukur Cricket Club by 3 wickets

Match 10

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Legends of Rupganj 111/10 (19.1)
Brothers Union 112/2 (15.3)
Brothers Union beat Legends of Rupganj by 8 wickets

Match 11

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Abahani Limited 135/6 (19)
Old DOHS Sports Club 113/3 (19)
Abahani Limited beat Old DOHS Sports Club by 22 runs

Match 12

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Mohammedan Sporting Club 158/4 (17.4)
Partex Sporting Club 157/5 (20)
Mohammedan Sporting Club beat Partex Sporting Club by 6 wickets

Match 13

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Legends of Rupganj 138/5 (20)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 140/3 (19.3)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity beat Legends of Rupganj by 7 wickets

Match 14

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 127/10 (19.5)
Shinepukur Cricket Club 137/5 (20)
Shinepukur Cricket Club beat Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club by 10 runs

Match 15

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 144/6 (20)
Gazi Group Cricketers 107/10 (18.4)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club beat Gazi Group Cricketers by 37 runs

Match 16

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Old DOHS Sports Club 78/0 (11.3)
Partex Sporting Club 77/4 (15)
Old DOHS Sports Club beat Partex Sporting Club by 10 wickets

Match 17

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Abahani Limited 102/1 (9.5)
Brothers Union 101/5 (11)
Abahani Limited beat Brothers Union by 9 wickets

Match 18

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Prime Bank Cricket Club 123/10 (19.3)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 150/8 (20)
Mohammedan Sporting Club beat Prime Bank Cricket Club by 27 runs

Match 20

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 163/6 (19.4)
Shinepukur Cricket Club 162/7 (20)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club beat Shinepukur Cricket Club by 4 wickets

Match 19

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Abahani Limited 156/5 (20)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 164/6 (20)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity beat Abahani Limited by 8 runs

Match 21

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar

Brothers Union 139/5 (20)
Old DOHS Sports Club 137/3 (20)
Brothers Union beat Old DOHS Sports Club by 2 runs

Match 23

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar

Legends of Rupganj 132/8 (20)
Gazi Group Cricketers 133/3 (17.5)
Gazi Group Cricketers beat Legends of Rupganj by 7 wickets

Match 22

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Prime Bank Cricket Club 167/5 (20)
Partex Sporting Club 91/8 (16)
Prime Bank Cricket Club beat Partex Sporting Club by 72 runs

Match 24

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 161/5 (20)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 145/8 (20)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club beat Mohammedan Sporting Club by 16 runs

Match 25

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Legends of Rupganj 81/6 (12)
Shinepukur Cricket Club 67/6 (12)
Legends of Rupganj beat Shinepukur Cricket Club by 14 runs

Match 27

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 104/5 (13)
Old DOHS Sports Club 120/4 (13)
Old DOHS Sports Club beat Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity by 16 runs

Match 26

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar

Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 78/4 (6)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 56/4 (6)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club beat Mohammedan Sporting Club by 22 runs

Match 29

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 132/9 (20)
Prime Bank Cricket Club 134/3 (19.3)
Prime Bank Cricket Club beat Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club by 7 wickets

Match 30

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Brothers Union 147/8 (20)
Partex Sporting Club 114/10 (19.5)
Brothers Union beat Partex Sporting Club by 33 runs

Match 28

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Abahani Limited 153/3 (18)
Gazi Group Cricketers 150/8 (20)
Abahani Limited beat Gazi Group Cricketers by 7 wickets

Match 31

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Gazi Group Cricketers 138/4 (19.1)
Old DOHS Sports Club 136/7 (20)
Gazi Group Cricketers beat Old DOHS Sports Club by 6 wickets

Match 33

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 105/4 (17.2)
Partex Sporting Club 104/10 (19.3)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club beat Partex Sporting Club by 6 wickets

Match 32

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 148/9 (20)
Prime Bank Cricket Club 151/7 (20)
Prime Bank Cricket Club beat Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club by 3 runs

Match 35

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 109/3 (16.2)
Brothers Union 134/5 (20)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity beat Brothers Union by 5 runs (D/L method)

Match 34

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar

Abahani Limited 183/5 (20)
Shinepukur Cricket Club 123/5 (17)
Abahani Limited beat Shinepukur Cricket Club by 25 runs (D/L method)

Match 36

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Legends of Rupganj 117/1 (18.1)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 113/9 (20)
Legends of Rupganj beat Mohammedan Sporting Club by 9 wickets

Match 38

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar

Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 166/5 (20)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 167/7 (20)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club beat Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club by 3 wickets

Match 39

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Shinepukur Cricket Club 120/3 (19.1)
Old DOHS Sports Club 119/6 (20)
Shinepukur Cricket Club beat Old DOHS Sports Club by 7 wickets

Match 37

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Legends of Rupganj 68/10 (18)
Prime Bank Cricket Club 169/5 (20)
Prime Bank Cricket Club beat Legends of Rupganj by 101 runs

Match 40

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Abahani Limited 44/6 (9)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 145/6 (20)
Mohammedan Sporting Club beat Abahani Limited by 31 runs (D/L method)

Match 41

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Gazi Group Cricketers 173/6 (20)
Brothers Union 85/5 (11.2)
Gazi Group Cricketers beat Brothers Union by 15 runs (D/L method)

Match 42

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar

Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 50/2 (7)
Partex Sporting Club 106/8 (20)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity beat Partex Sporting Club by 15 runs (D/L method)

Match 45

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar

Mohammedan Sporting Club 159/5 (20)
Old DOHS Sports Club 115/4 (16)
Mohammedan Sporting Club beat Old DOHS Sports Club by 9 runs (D/L method)

Match 43

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Legends of Rupganj 137/6 (20)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 127/4 (18)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club beat Legends of Rupganj by 7 runs (D/L method)

Match 44

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 136/5 (19.2)
Partex Sporting Club 134/7 (20)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club beat Partex Sporting Club by 5 wickets

Match 46

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Abahani Limited 183/3 (20)
Prime Bank Cricket Club 143/6 (19)
Abahani Limited beat Prime Bank Cricket Club by 30 runs (D/L method)

Match 47

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Shinepukur Cricket Club 150/3 (20)
Brothers Union 132/4 (18)
Brothers Union beat Shinepukur Cricket Club by 1 run (D/L method)

Match 48

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar

Gazi Group Cricketers 144/5 (18.3)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 138/8 (20)
Gazi Group Cricketers beat Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity by 5 wickets

Match 49

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar

Legends of Rupganj 104/8 (20)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 118/10 (19.5)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club beat Legends of Rupganj by 14 runs

Match 50

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Prime Bank Cricket Club 147/7 (20)
Old DOHS Sports Club 125/10 (20)
Prime Bank Cricket Club beat Old DOHS Sports Club by 22 runs

Match 51

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Shinepukur Cricket Club 154/6 (20)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 110/7 (16)
Shinepukur Cricket Club beat Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity by 15 runs (D/L method)

Match 52

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Abahani Limited 181/4 (18.2)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 98/8 (13)
Abahani Limited beat Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club by 49 runs (D/L method)

Match 54

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Gazi Group Cricketers 47/1 (5.3)
Partex Sporting Club 109/7 (20)
Gazi Group Cricketers beat Partex Sporting Club by 9 wickets (D/L method)

Match 53

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar

Mohammedan Sporting Club 143/9 (20)
Brothers Union
Match Abandoned

Match 57

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar

Mohammedan Sporting Club 88/9 (10)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 88/5 (10)
Mohammedan Sporting Club tied with Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity (Mohammedan Sporting Club win Super Over by 1 wicket)

Match 55

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 120/8 (13)
Old DOHS Sports Club 104/7 (13)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club beat Old DOHS Sports Club by 16 runs

Match 56

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Prime Bank Cricket Club 84/4 (11.4)
Brothers Union 74/3 (12)
Prime Bank Cricket Club beat Brothers Union by 6 wickets (D/L method)

Match 59

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Abahani Limited 104/10 (19.5)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 132/9 (20)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club beat Abahani Limited by 28 runs

Match 58

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Legends of Rupganj 131/6 (20)
Partex Sporting Club 110/8 (20)
Legends of Rupganj beat Partex Sporting Club by 21 runs

Match 60

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Shinepukur Cricket Club 107/10 (19.4)
Gazi Group Cricketers 99/10 (19.3)
Shinepukur Cricket Club beat Gazi Group Cricketers by 8 runs

Match 62

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Prime Bank Cricket Club 74/5 (9.1)
Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity 68/5 (10)
Prime Bank Cricket Club beat Khelaghar Samaj Kallyan Samity by 5 wickets (D/L method)

Match 61

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club
Old DOHS Sports Club 110/3 (15)
Match Abandoned

Match 63

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar

Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
Brothers Union 133/2 (17)
Match Abandoned

Match 64

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 4 Ground, Savar

Shinepukur Cricket Club 39/1 (5)
Partex Sporting Club
Match Abandoned

Match 65

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Abahani Limited 164/5 (17.4)
Legends of Rupganj 162/5 (18)
Abahani Limited beat Legends of Rupganj by 5 wickets (D/L method)

Match 66

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Mohammedan Sporting Club 149/9 (20)
Gazi Group Cricketers 116/3 (11.1)
Gazi Group Cricketers beat Mohammedan Sporting Club by 7 wickets (D/L method)

Match 67

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 8/0 (1.3)
Gazi Group Cricketers
Match Abandoned

Match 82

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Legends of Rupganj
Partex Sporting Club
Match Abandoned

Match 68

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Prime Bank Cricket Club
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club
Match Abandoned

Match 69

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Abahani Limited
Mohammedan Sporting Club
Match Abandoned

Match 67

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club
Gazi Group Cricketers 73/4 (12)
Match Abandoned

Match 82

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Legends of Rupganj
Partex Sporting Club
Match Abandoned

Match 68

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Prime Bank Cricket Club 164/3 (20)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 165/3 (18.2)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club beat Prime Bank Cricket Club by 7 wickets

Match 69

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Abahani Limited 193/7 (20)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 133/7 (20)
Abahani Limited beat Mohammedan Sporting Club by 60 runs

Match 70

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 126/4 (17.4)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 123/9 (20)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club beat Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club by 6 wickets

Match 83

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Old DOHS Sports Club 199/2 (20)
Partex Sporting Club 176/8 (20)
Old DOHS Sports Club beat Partex Sporting Club by 23 runs

Match 71

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Abahani Limited 131/9 (19.5)
Gazi Group Cricketers 130/10 (19.1)
Abahani Limited beat Gazi Group Cricketers by 1 wicket

Match 72

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Prime Bank Cricket Club 155/5 (19.1)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 154/7 (20)
Prime Bank Cricket Club beat Mohammedan Sporting Club by 5 wickets

Match 67

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club
Gazi Group Cricketers 73/4 (12)
Match Abandoned

Match 84

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Legends of Rupganj 124/4 (17.1)
Old DOHS Sports Club 117/6 (18)
Legends of Rupganj beat Old DOHS Sports Club by 6 wickets (D/L method)

Match 73

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Mohammedan Sporting Club 133/9 (20)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 137/3 (19)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club beat Mohammedan Sporting Club by 7 wickets

Match 82

Live

Bangladesh Krira Shikkha Protisthan No 3 Ground, Savar

Legends of Rupganj 200/3 (20)
Partex Sporting Club 173/8 (20)
Legends of Rupganj beat Partex Sporting Club by 27 runs

Match 74

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Prime Bank Cricket Club 129/8 (19.5)
Gazi Group Cricketers 125/9 (20)
Prime Bank Cricket Club beat Gazi Group Cricketers by 2 wickets

Match 75

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Abahani Limited 94/3 (11.5)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 135/6 (20)
Abahani Limited beat Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club by 7 wickets (D/L method)

Match 76

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Gazi Group Cricketers 166/7 (19.3)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 165/6 (20)
Gazi Group Cricketers beat Mohammedan Sporting Club by 3 wickets

Match 77

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Abahani Limited 173/7 (20)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 175/4 (18.3)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club beat Abahani Limited by 6 wickets

Match 78

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Prime Bank Cricket Club 126/10 (19.5)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 130/5 (18.5)
Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club beat Prime Bank Cricket Club by 5 wickets

Match 79

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club 81/10 (11.4)
Mohammedan Sporting Club 103/5 (13)
Mohammedan Sporting Club beat Prime Doleshwar Sporting Club by 25 runs (D/L method)

Match 80

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Prime Bank Cricket Club 142/9 (20)
Abahani Limited 150/7 (20)
Abahani Limited beat Prime Bank Cricket Club by 8 runs

Match 81

Live

Shere Bangla National Stadium, Mirpur, Dhaka

Gazi Group Cricketers 184/4 (20)
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club 149/10 (18)
Gazi Group Cricketers beat Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club by 35 runs
flip to portrait mode