cricket

Dream11 Vincy Premier League, 2021

Get latest Dream11 Vincy Premier League, 2021 fixtures, match schedule, points table, results. Full detail of Dream11 Vincy Premier League, 2021, with fixtures, match schedules, scorecard, points table, results of all the matches.

15th May - 30th May 2021 30 matches

Match 1

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

La Soufriere Hikers 48/1 (4.5)
Fort Charlotte Strikers 43/9 (10)
La Soufriere Hikers beat Fort Charlotte Strikers by 9 wickets

Match 2

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Botanical Gardens Rangers 26/10 (6.4)
Dark View Explorers 83/5 (10)
Dark View Explorers beat Botanical Gardens Rangers by 57 runs

Match 3

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Fort Charlotte Strikers 86/4 (10)
Botanical Gardens Rangers 62/4 (10)
Fort Charlotte Strikers beat Botanical Gardens Rangers by 24 runs

Match 4

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Salt Pond Breakers 67/4 (10)
Grenadines Divers 56/8 (10)
Salt Pond Breakers beat Grenadines Divers by 11 runs

Match 5

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Grenadines Divers 104/2 (10)
La Soufriere Hikers 90/3 (8)
La Soufriere Hikers beat Grenadines Divers by 6 wickets

Match 6

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Dark View Explorers 95/10 (10)
Salt Pond Breakers 138/4 (10)
Salt Pond Breakers beat Dark View Explorers by 43 runs

Match 7

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Botanical Gardens Rangers 93/4 (10)
La Soufriere Hikers 95/4 (9.2)
La Soufriere Hikers beat Botanical Gardens Rangers by 6 wickets

Match 8

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Fort Charlotte Strikers 76/7 (10)
Dark View Explorers 95/5 (10)
Dark View Explorers beat Fort Charlotte Strikers by 19 runs

Match 9

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Salt Pond Breakers 77/4 (10)
Fort Charlotte Strikers 80/6 (10)
Fort Charlotte Strikers beat Salt Pond Breakers by 3 runs

Match 10

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Botanical Gardens Rangers 81/4 (10)
Grenadines Divers 82/1 (7)
Grenadines Divers beat Botanical Gardens Rangers by 9 wickets

Match 11

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Grenadines Divers 20/0 (4)
Dark View Explorers 117/4 (10)
Dark View Explorers beat Grenadines Divers by 35 runs

Match 12

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Salt Pond Breakers 91/7 (10)
La Soufriere Hikers 122/3 (10)
La Soufriere Hikers beat Salt Pond Breakers by 31 runs

Match 13

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Salt Pond Breakers 73/7 (10)
Fort Charlotte Strikers 76/3 (9.5)
Fort Charlotte Strikers beat Salt Pond Breakers by 7 wickets

Match 14

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Botanical Gardens Rangers 53/6 (10)
Dark View Explorers 107/3 (10)
Dark View Explorers beat Botanical Gardens Rangers by 54 runs

Match 15

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Fort Charlotte Strikers 53/0 (4.2)
Botanical Gardens Rangers 51/7 (10)
Fort Charlotte Strikers beat Botanical Gardens Rangers by 10 wickets

Match 16

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Grenadines Divers 107/7 (10)
La Soufriere Hikers 72/4 (10)
Grenadines Divers beat La Soufriere Hikers by 35 runs

Match 17

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Dark View Explorers 105/3 (10)
La Soufriere Hikers 94/6 (10)
Dark View Explorers beat La Soufriere Hikers by 11 runs

Match 18

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Grenadines Divers 98/5 (10)
Fort Charlotte Strikers 106/2 (10)
Fort Charlotte Strikers beat Grenadines Divers by 8 runs

Match 19

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Salt Pond Breakers 107/5 (10)
Botanical Gardens Rangers 108/3 (10)
Botanical Gardens Rangers beat Salt Pond Breakers by 7 wickets

Match 20

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Fort Charlotte Strikers 128/2 (10)
Grenadines Divers 89/5 (10)
Fort Charlotte Strikers beat Grenadines Divers by 39 runs

Match 21

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Dark View Explorers 69/1 (9.2)
Grenadines Divers 68/6 (10)
Dark View Explorers beat Grenadines Divers by 9 wickets

Match 22

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

La Soufriere Hikers 124/2 (9.4)
Salt Pond Breakers 123/6 (10)
La Soufriere Hikers beat Salt Pond Breakers by 8 wickets

Match 23

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Botanical Gardens Rangers 65/5 (10)
Salt Pond Breakers 92/7 (10)
Salt Pond Breakers beat Botanical Gardens Rangers by 27 runs

Match 24

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Dark View Explorers 81/5 (10)
La Soufriere Hikers 84/3 (8)
La Soufriere Hikers beat Dark View Explorers by 7 wickets

Qualifier 1

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Dark View Explorers 77/6 (10)
La Soufriere Hikers 80/3 (7.5)
La Soufriere Hikers beat Dark View Explorers by 7 wickets

Eliminator 1

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Fort Charlotte Strikers 88/4 (10)
Salt Pond Breakers 84/8 (10)
Fort Charlotte Strikers beat Salt Pond Breakers by 4 runs

5th Place Play off

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Grenadines Divers 75/4 (6.5)
Botanical Gardens Rangers 72/5 (10)
Grenadines Divers beat Botanical Gardens Rangers by 6 wickets

Eliminator 2

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

Dark View Explorers 102/2 (9.1)
Fort Charlotte Strikers 101/4 (10)
Dark View Explorers beat Fort Charlotte Strikers by 8 wickets

Exhibition Match

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

President's XI 71/6 (9.2)
Best of the Rest 93/5 (10)

Final

Live

Arnos Vale Ground, Arnos Vale, St Vincent

La Soufriere Hikers 107/5 (10)
Dark View Explorers 106/4 (10)
La Soufriere Hikers beat Dark View Explorers by 1 run
flip to portrait mode