cricket

ECL, 2022

Get latest ECL, 2022 fixtures, match schedule, points table, results. Full detail of ECL, 2022, with fixtures, match schedules, scorecard, points table, results of all the matches.

7th Feb - 19th Mar 2022 144 matches

Group A - Match 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Tunbridge Wells 74/2 (5.5)
Svanholm 69/7 (10)

Group A - Match 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Austrian Cricket Tigers 161/3 (10)
Star CCc 59/4 (10)

Group A - Match 3

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Tunbridge Wells 142/9 (10)
Helsinki Titans 132/5 (10)

Group A - Match 4

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Austrian Cricket Tigers 74/8 (10)
Dreux 58/8 (10)

Group A - Match 5

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Star CCc 93/8 (10)
Helsinki Titans 99/1 (7.3)

Group A - Match 6

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Svanholm 105/1 (8.5)
Dreux 102/8 (10)

Group A - Match 7

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Star CCc 101/3 (10)
Tunbridge Wells 111/8 (10)

Group A - Match 8

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Svanholm 91/6 (10)
Austrian Cricket Tigers 109/7 (10)

Group A - Match 9

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Helsinki Titans 101/6 (10)
Dreux 128/5 (10)

Group A - Match 10

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Tunbridge Wells 66/0 (3.4)
Austrian Cricket Tigers 62/7 (10)

Group A - Match 11

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Star CCc 64/5 (10)
Dreux 154/5 (10)

Group A - Match 12

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Svanholm 132/0 (10)
Helsinki Titans 109/3 (10)

Group A - Match 13

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Tunbridge Wells 86/10 (10)
Dreux 88/0 (3.1)

Group A - Match 14

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Svanholm 81/3 (9.2)
Star CCc 80/6 (10)

Group A - Match 15

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Austrian Cricket Tigers 87/0 (5.2)
Helsinki Titans 83/8 (10)

Group A - Playoff 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Austrian Cricket Tigers 86/6 (9.3)
Dreux 84/8 (10)

Group A - Eliminator 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Helsinki Titans 118/8 (10)
Star CCc 118/6 (10)

Group A - Playoff 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Austrian Cricket Tigers 103/7 (10)
Tunbridge Wells 104/7 (10)

Group A - Eliminator 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Svanholm 46/0 (4.2)
Star CCc 44/10 (8.3)

Group A - Playoff 3

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Tunbridge Wells 141/3 (10)
Dreux 91/10 (7.2)

Group A - Qualifier 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Tunbridge Wells 141/4 (10)
Austrian Cricket Tigers 113/8 (10)

Group A - Eliminator 3

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Dreux 101/8 (10)
Svanholm 80/8 (10)

Group A - Qualifier 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Austrian Cricket Tigers 83/9 (10)
Dreux 86/3 (6.4)

Group A - Final

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Tunbridge Wells 128/5 (10)
Dreux 101/8 (10)

Group B - Match 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brigade 76/9 (10)
Griffins 129/5 (10)

Group B - Match 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Bjorvika 93/5 (10)
Royal Tigers 129/4 (10)

Group B - Match 3

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brigade 66/3 (9.2)
Indo-Bulgarian 64/8 (10)

Group B - Match 4

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Bjorvika 78/3 (9.3)
Zagreb Sokol 77/7 (10)

Group B - Match 5

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Royal Tigers 70/3 (8.4)
Indo-Bulgarian 69/5 (10)

Group B - Match 6

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Griffins 133/2 (10)
Zagreb Sokol 45/9 (10)

Group B - Match 7

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Royal Tigers 104/5 (10)
Brigade 112/2 (10)

Group B - Match 8

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Griffins 70/10 (9.5)
Bjorvika 73/2 (6.2)

Group B - Match 9

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Indo-Bulgarian 123/3 (10)
Zagreb Sokol 55/7 (10)

Group B - Match 10

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brigade 108/4 (9.2)
Bjorvika 107/6 (10)

Group B - Match 11

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Royal Tigers 77/2 (6.1)
Zagreb Sokol 76/6 (10)

Group B - Match 12

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Griffins 109/2 (9.3)
Indo-Bulgarian 107/3 (10)

Group B - Match 13

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brigade 68/0 (5.5)
Zagreb Sokol 67/6 (10)

Group B - Match 14

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Griffins 99/5 (10)
Royal Tigers 107/5 (10)

Group B - Match 15

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Bjorvika 93/6 (9)
Indo-Bulgarian 92/3 (10)

Group B - Playoff 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Royal Tigers 102/2 (8.2)
Griffins 101/7 (10)

Group B - Eliminator 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Indo-Bulgarian 149/1 (10)
Zagreb Sokol 111/1 (10)

Group B - Playoff 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Royal Tigers 89/10 (10)
Brigade 90/3 (9.3)

Group B - Eliminator 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Bjorvika 71/0 (6.3)
Indo-Bulgarian 70/8 (10)

Group B - Playoff 3

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brigade 100/3 (10)
Griffins 93/6 (10)

Group B - Qualifier 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brigade 120/6 (10)
Royal Tigers 100/5 (10)

Group B - Eliminator 3

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Griffins 63/8 (10)
Bjorvika 69/3 (7.5)

Group B - Qualifier 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Royal Tigers 150/1 (10)
Bjorvika 121/6 (10)

Group B - Final

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brigade 124/3 (8.5)
Royal Tigers 122/4 (10)

Group C - Match 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Zeytinburnu Zafer 55/5 (10)
Prague CC Kings 56/0 (4.2)

Group C - Match 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Cluj 91/6 (10)
Brescia CC 90/6 (10)

Group C - Match 3

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Zeytinburnu Zafer 37/6 (10)
Olten 41/0 (2.3)

Group C - Match 4

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Cluj 112/9 (10)
Carlton 124/6 (10)

Group C - Match 5

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brescia CC 116/6 (10)
Olten 120/6 (9.5)

Group C - Match 6

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Prague CC Kings 90/7 (10)
Carlton 91/3 (9.4)

Group C - Match 7

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brescia CC 187/3 (10)
Zeytinburnu Zafer 25/10 (9.5)

Group C - Match 8

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Prague CC Kings 96/7 (10)
Cluj 113/3 (10)

Group C - Match 9

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Olten 98/6 (10)
Carlton 112/8 (10)

Group C - Match 10

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Zeytinburnu Zafer 63/6 (10)
Cluj 149/4 (10)

Group C - Match 11

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brescia CC 82/10 (9.3)
Carlton 86/5 (9.4)

Group C - Match 12

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Prague CC Kings 143/2 (10)
Olten 115/5 (10)

Group C - Match 13

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Zeytinburnu Zafer 22/10 (9.1)
Carlton 23/1 (2.4)

Group C - Match 14

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Prague CC Kings 130/5 (10)
Brescia CC 136/4 (9.1)

Group C - Match 15

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Cluj 56/9 (10)
Olten 110/7 (10)

Group C - Playoff 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Carlton 88/2 (7.5)
Cluj 86/8 (10)

Group C - Eliminator 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Prague CC Kings 118/4 (10)
Zeytinburnu Zafer 65/5 (10)

Group C - Playoff 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Carlton 60/2 (6.4)
Olten 59/10 (8.4)

Group C - Eliminator 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brescia CC 130/5 (10)
Prague CC Kings 94/6 (10)

Group C - Playoff 3

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Olten
Cluj 31/3 (3.3)

Group C - Qualifier 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Carlton 130/3 (10)
Cluj 120/5 (10)

Group C - Eliminator 3

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Olten 105/5 (10)
Brescia CC 116/3 (10)

Group C - Qualifier 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Cluj 77/6 (10)
Brescia CC 81/3 (8.1)

Group C - Final

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Carlton 118/3 (10)
Brescia CC 119/1 (8.4)

Group D - Match 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

V.O.C. Rotterdam 80/10 (10)
MSC Frankfurt 82/2 (8.1)

Group D - Match 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Alby Zalmi 96/4 (10)
Ostend Exiles 97/4 (9.5)

Group D - Match 3

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

V.O.C. Rotterdam 94/2 (6.3)
Malta Super Kings 93/9 (10)

Group D - Match 4

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Alby Zalmi 109/8 (10)
Calpe Giants 103/5 (10)

Group D - Match 5

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Ostend Exiles 117/7 (10)
Malta Super Kings 75/8 (10)

Group D - Match 6

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

MSC Frankfurt 110/5 (10)
Calpe Giants 93/6 (10)

Group D - Match 7

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Ostend Exiles 116/2 (10)
V.O.C. Rotterdam

Group D - Match 8

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

MSC Frankfurt
Alby Zalmi

Group D - Match 9

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Malta Super Kings 172/2 (10)
Calpe Giants 87/8 (10)

Group D - Match 10

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

V.O.C. Rotterdam 94/3 (9)
Alby Zalmi 90/5 (10)

Group D - Match 11

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Ostend Exiles 138/1 (10)
Calpe Giants 101/2 (10)

Group D - Match 12

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

MSC Frankfurt 114/5 (10)
Malta Super Kings 103/4 (10)

Group D - Match 13

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

V.O.C. Rotterdam 72/1 (5.2)
Calpe Giants 70/4 (10)

Group D - Match 14

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

MSC Frankfurt 97/10 (8.5)
Ostend Exiles 69/8 (10)

Group D - Match 15

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Alby Zalmi 85/6 (8.3)
Malta Super Kings 84/8 (10)

Group D - Playoff 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

MSC Frankfurt 84/5 (10)
V.O.C. Rotterdam 88/5 (10)

Group D - Eliminator 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Malta Super Kings 99/3 (9)
Calpe Giants 98/6 (10)

Group D - Playoff 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

MSC Frankfurt 90/3 (7.5)
Ostend Exiles 88/10 (10)

Group D - Eliminator 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Alby Zalmi 86/5 (8.5)
Malta Super Kings 81/6 (10)

Group D - Playoff 3

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Ostend Exiles 121/2 (10)
V.O.C. Rotterdam 42/6 (6)

Group D - Qualifier 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

MSC Frankfurt 76/6 (9.1)
Ostend Exiles 74/6 (10)

Group D - Eliminator 3

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

V.O.C. Rotterdam 60/6 (10)
Alby Zalmi 61/4 (8.4)

Group D - Qualifier 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Ostend Exiles 75/6 (10)
Alby Zalmi 77/8 (9.2)

Group D - Final

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

MSC Frankfurt 66/7 (10)
Alby Zalmi 67/9 (9.3)

Group E - Match 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

HBS Craeyenhout 104/4 (10)
Farmers 97/4 (10)

Group E - Match 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Pak I Care Badalona 34/1 (3.2)
Malo Qalandars 33/10 (7.4)

Group E - Match 3

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

HBS Craeyenhout 117/4 (10)
GEK Corfu 100/7 (10)

Group E - Match 4

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Pak I Care Badalona 79/5 (7.4)
Punjab Lions Nicosia 78/8 (10)

Group E - Match 5

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Malo Qalandars 92/8 (10)
GEK Corfu 96/2 (8.3)

Group E - Match 6

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Farmers 105/8 (10)
Punjab Lions Nicosia 108/3 (8.2)

Group E - Match 7

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Malo Qalandars 96/9 (10)
HBS Craeyenhout 142/5 (10)

Group E - Match 8

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Farmers 88/7 (10)
Pak I Care Badalona 89/2 (6.1)

Group E - Match 9

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

GEK Corfu 64/8 (10)
Punjab Lions Nicosia 101/8 (10)

Group E - Match 10

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

HBS Craeyenhout 108/6 (10)
Pak I Care Badalona 142/7 (10)

Group E - Match 11

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Malo Qalandars 98/10 (10)
Punjab Lions Nicosia 45/10 (7.2)

Group E - Match 12

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Farmers 76/2 (5.3)
GEK Corfu 74/7 (10)

Group E - Match 13

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

HBS Craeyenhout 79/9 (10)
Punjab Lions Nicosia 100/9 (10)

Group E - Match 14

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Farmers 67/10 (8.5)
Malo Qalandars 110/4 (10)

Group E - Match 15

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Pak I Care Badalona 100/6 (10)
GEK Corfu 95/3 (10)

Group E - Playoff 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Pak I Care Badalona 83/3 (7.5)
Punjab Lions Nicosia 81/7 (10)

Group E - Eliminator 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Farmers 88/2 (7.5)
GEK Corfu 85/9 (10)

Group E - Playoff 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Pak I Care Badalona 96/5 (9)
HBS Craeyenhout 92/4 (10)

Group E - Eliminator 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Malo Qalandars 95/10 (10)
Farmers 97/4 (9.3)

Group E - Playoff 3

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

HBS Craeyenhout 89/8 (10)
Punjab Lions Nicosia 93/3 (8.1)

Group E - Qualifier 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Pak I Care Badalona 88/8 (10)
Punjab Lions Nicosia 94/9 (10)

Group E - Eliminator 3

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

HBS Craeyenhout 95/3 (10)
Farmers 96/4 (10)

Group E - Qualifier 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Pak I Care Badalona 112/5 (10)
Farmers 71/8 (10)

Group E - Final

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Punjab Lions Nicosia 18/5 (3)
Pak I Care Badalona 93/9 (10)

Championship Week - Match 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Alby Zalmi 55/5 (5)
Pak I Care Badalona 57/5 (5)

Championship Week - Match 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brescia CC 68/2 (5)
Brigade 25/8 (5)

Championship Week - Match 3

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Pak I Care Badalona 48/5 (5)
Tunbridge Wells 47/3 (5)

Championship Week - Match 4

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brigade 54/6 (4.4)
Alby Zalmi 50/3 (5)

Championship Week - Match 5

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brescia CC 51/6 (5)
Tunbridge Wells 77/2 (5)

Championship Week - Match 6

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brescia CC 54/2 (3.4)
Pak I Care Badalona 48/8 (5)

Championship Week - Match 7

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Alby Zalmi 48/5 (5)
Tunbridge Wells 87/1 (5)

Championship Week - Match 8

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brescia CC 39/8 (5)
Brigade 42/1 (4.3)

Championship Week - Match 9

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Alby Zalmi 63/3 (5)
Pak I Care Badalona 66/7 (5)

Championship Week - Match 10

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brigade 58/6 (5)
Tunbridge Wells 83/2 (5)

Championship Week - Match 11

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Tunbridge Wells 50/1 (3.1)
Brigade 49/3 (5)

Championship Week - Match 12

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brescia CC 33/8 (5)
Alby Zalmi 27/8 (5)

Championship Week - Match 13

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brigade 62/1 (5)
Pak I Care Badalona 63/2 (4.2)

Championship Week - Match 14

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Tunbridge Wells 72/4 (5)
Alby Zalmi 66/3 (5)

Championship Week - Match 15

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Pak I Care Badalona 45/1 (4.1)
Brescia CC 42/8 (5)

Championship Week - Match 16

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Alby Zalmi 56/7 (5)
Brigade 72/1 (5)

Championship Week - Match 17

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Pak I Care Badalona 76/2 (5)
Tunbridge Wells 75/1 (5)

Championship Week - Match 18

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brescia CC 49/2 (5)
Alby Zalmi 47/4 (5)

Championship Week - Match 19

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Pak I Care Badalona 45/0 (1.2)
Brigade 44/4 (5)

Championship Week - Match 20

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Tunbridge Wells 76/1 (5)
Brescia CC 47/3 (5)

Championship Week - Eliminator

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Brescia CC 96/4 (9.3)
Brigade 95/3 (10)

Championship Week - Qualifier 1

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Pak I Care Badalona 122/7 (10)
Tunbridge Wells 95/6 (10)

Championship Week - Qualifier 2

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Tunbridge Wells 150/5 (10)
Brescia CC 120/6 (10)

Championship Week - Final

Live

Cartama Oval, Cartama

Pak I Care Badalona 84/3 (9)
Tunbridge Wells 81/7 (10)
flip to portrait mode